LoT Toppers

Thanks for participating in Learn-O-Test World Olympiad 2021-22.

Congratulations to all the winners and we appreciate the effort of all the participants.

Please note that all the winners shall be awarded at schools premise‘s from 15th February onwards. The participation certificate shall be shared via email/e-portal to all the participants by 15th February, 2022.

See you again in Learn-O-Test World Olympiad 2022-2023

Class Wise Topper

You Can See LoT Olympiad Topper as per Class Wise.
S. No User Profile Student Name User ID Class School Name Rank
1. Shivansh Sharma gktyym III Delhi Public School award-icon
2. Amit Garg vjcdel IV DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL award-icon
3. Aanya Bansal dkjspl V G.D Goenka Public School award-icon
4. Rishi Khanna fgrsuv VI Army Public School award-icon
5. Saksham Saxena vfrrno VII Delhi Public School award-icon
6. Tanishka Kakkar lpnrtp VIII St. Xavier's School award-icon
7. Kanav Gupta sjflqs IX DAV Public School award-icon
8. Janhavi Verma qazwsx X SKD Academy award-icon

science Science

S. No User Profile Student Name User ID Class School Name Rank
1. Aarohi Bansal ptjanl III DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL award-icon
2. Amit Garg vjcdel IV DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL award-icon
3. Aanya Bansal dkjspl V G.D Goenka Public School award-icon
4. Rishi Khanna fgrsuv VI Army Public School award-icon
5. AKARSH Achyut yxmksi VII DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL award-icon
6. Tanishka Kakkar lpnrtp VIII St. Xavier's School award-icon
7. Shivang Gupta xkglhi IX DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL award-icon
8. Janhavi Verma qazwsx X SKD Academy award-icon

math Mathematics

S. No User Profile Student Name User ID Class School Name Rank
1. Aarav CHAUDHRY qedyem III Delhi Public School award-icon
2. Shaivya Khurana cmnoas IV Montfort School award-icon
3. Aanya Bansal dkjspl VI G.D Goenka Public School award-icon
4. Rishi Khanna fgrsuv VI Army Public School award-icon
5. Naitik Verma lqhkdd VII St. Peter's College award-icon
6. Tanishka Kakkar lpnrtp VIII St. Xavier's School award-icon
7. Kanav Gupta sjflqs IX DAV Public School award-icon
8. Janhavi Verma qazwsx X SKD Academy award-icon

math Computer

S. No User Profile Student Name User ID Class School Name Rank
1. SHANAYA SAXENA bfnpvq III St. Mark's Sr. Sec. Public School award-icon
2. Amit Garg vjcdel IV DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL award-icon
3. Aanya Bansal dkjspl V G.D Goenka Public School award-icon
4. Mishka Dhingra dkmihp VI Nehru World School award-icon
5. Chinmaya Shankar uffvrf VII DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL award-icon
6. Tanish Dhiman wrdqvp VIII BLUE BELLS MODEL SCHOOL award-icon
7. Kanav Gupta sjflqs IX DAV Public School award-icon
8. Kushagra Luthra wcgwfy X Blue Bells Public School award-icon

Others ranks shall be communicated to the respective schools.